Sodniki: | Bele Klemen (glavni sodnik), Ferčič Jani (1. pomoč), Pečarič Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tai Žnuderl | V |
3 | Alin Kumer Čelik | K |
4 | Miha Schaubach | |
6 | Jan Jurgec | |
8 | Niko Osterc | |
10 | Žan Petrovič | |
15 | Marko Blazhovski | |
17 | Alban Veselaj | |
19 | Luka Vodušek | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | |
22 | Matic Ferk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tanej Handanović | V |
11 | Patrik Roze | |
21 | Veno Špička |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vito Fartek | V |
2 | Marcel Landeker | |
8 | Enej Šoštarič | |
10 | Peter Rahle | |
16 | Filip Vodovnik | K |
18 | Robin Urban Urlep | |
20 | Marsel Čoh | |
22 | Kimi Adamič | |
23 | Jonathan Tobias Rec | |
77 | Gašper Rečnik | |
99 | Žiga Nipič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ruj Rožman | V |
4 | Nik Zupančič | |
5 | Teo Šteinfelser | |
17 | Urban Šela | |
21 | Mark Kneževič | |
24 | Jaša Šoba | |
91 | Maj Jelenko |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Andraž Mlakar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Klemen Bele |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alban Veselaj | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Žan Petrovič | 2 : 0 | 4' | |
Luka Vodušek | 3 : 0 | 19' | |
Luka Vodušek | 4 : 0 | 20' | |
Žan Petrovič | 5 : 0 | 21' | |
Luka Vodušek | 6 : 0 | 24' | |
Alban Veselaj | 7 : 0 | 33' | |
Matic Ferk | 8 : 0 | 38' | |
Alban Veselaj | 9 : 0 | 48' | |
Luka Vodušek | 10 : 0 | 59' | |
Matic Ferk | 11 : 0 | 62' | |
Matic Ferk | 12 : 0 | 68' | |
Alban Veselaj | 13 : 0 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Rahle | 13' | |||
Filip Vodovnik | 33' | |||
Roze / Osterc | 36' | |||
Jelenko / Rečnik | 36' | |||
Šela / Adamič | 36' | |||
Alban Veselaj | 41' | |||
Kneževič / Šoštarič | 44' | |||
Handanović / Žnuderl | 47' | |||
Šteinfelser / Čoh | 51' | |||
Rožman / Fartek | 52' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 7 | Celje |
Maribor | 13 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 5 | Aluminij |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 1 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Šampion | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 6 | Drava Ptuj |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 5 | Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |