Sodniki: | Pišek Rok (glavni sodnik), Lovrec Leon (1. pomoč), Zagoršek Ljubo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Taj Vajs | V |
4 | Žiga Kosar | |
6 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
7 | Aleks Repina | K |
9 | Gal Kosar | |
10 | Lukas Čeh | |
13 | Enej Kramberger | |
14 | Lan Arnuš | |
15 | Luka Brumen | |
16 | Vid Huber | |
17 | Aljaž Ficjan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Kramberger | V |
5 | Anže Horvat | |
11 | Domen Arnuš | |
18 | Rok Jovanovič | |
19 | Anej Repič |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Nik Vrečko | V |
3 | Nik Valenčak | |
4 | David Bednjićki | |
6 | Matevž Muškatevc | |
10 | Matija Podgrajšek | |
16 | Matevž Grmšek | |
18 | Luka Josipović | |
20 | Jakob Čadej | |
23 | Miha Krznar | |
27 | Selmir Srebrić | |
28 | Sebastian Pilih | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Luka Čolović | |
7 | Luka Bednjićki | |
15 | Gal Ojsteršek |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Trener |
---|
Miloš Čepin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Pišek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Kosar | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Gal Kosar | 2 : 0 | 21' | |
Gal Kosar | 3 : 0 | 23' | |
Lukas Čeh | 4 : 0 | 35' | |
Lukas Čeh | 5 : 0 | 39' | |
Gal Kosar | 6 : 0 | 42' | |
Enej Kramberger | 7 : 0 | 50' | |
Aleks Repina | 8 : 0 | 51' | |
Aleks Repina | 9 : 0 | 61' | |
Anej Repič | 10 : 0 | 62' | |
Miha Krznar | 10 : 1 | 67' | |
Rok Jovanovič | 11 : 1 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ojsteršek / Josipović | 36' | |||
Repič / Ficjan | 36' | |||
Horvat / Arnuš | 46' | |||
Čolović / Čadej | 48' | |||
David Bednjićki | 55' | |||
Bednjićki / Bednjićki | 56' | |||
Jovanovič / Kosar | 58' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | 11 : 1 | Šampion |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Dravograd |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Veržej | 2 : 3 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Celje | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 2 | Krško Šentjernej |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |