Sodniki: | Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Majcen Kevin (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: |
Bravo NOVA KBM | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
2 | Nejc Žunec | K |
4 | Oskar Kvaternik | |
5 | Mark Stojinović | |
7 | Gregor Medle | |
8 | Beno Selan | |
10 | Jan Rovšek | |
11 | Lan Hribar | |
13 | Lovro Žle | |
17 | Aljaž Dodig | |
19 | Vid Marinković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Martin Hovnik | |
6 | Senad Porić | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
14 | Bor Zupančič | |
15 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
16 | Gregor Cigoj | |
18 | Urban Stražišar |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tjaš Krnc | V |
2 | Tibor Prosen | |
3 | Matic Pogačnik | |
4 | Marko Ristić | |
5 | Tin Mijić | |
6 | Lenart Mrak | |
7 | Gal Dagarin | |
8 | Leon Kondić | |
9 | Kristjan Eržen | |
10 | Marko Kuvek | |
11 | Matic Ivanšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Škrlec | V |
13 | Jakob Saje | |
14 | Jaša Požgaj | |
15 | Luka Komljenović | |
16 | Amadej Ajdovec | |
17 | Damjan Pauković | |
18 | Jakob Kavčič |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grobolšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Kamplet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leon Kondić | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Nik Kovačič | 1 : 1 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oskar Kvaternik | 21' | |||
Mark Stojinović | 40' | |||
Saje / Pogačnik | 41' | |||
Požgaj / Kuvek | 41' | |||
Kovačič / Dodig | 41' | |||
Pauković / Dagarin | 61' | |||
Porić / Žle | 64' | |||
Stražišar / Hribar | 68' | |||
Jakob Saje | 75' | |||
Komljenović / Mijić | 79' | |||
Cigoj / Rovšek | 79' | |||
Kavčič / Ristić | 84' | |||
Gregor Medle | 85' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Bravo NOVA KBM | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 0 | Gorica |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Maribor |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |