Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Šobot Danijel (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Jan Močnik | |
4 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | |
8 | Gal Puconja | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | K |
10 | Jan Keržič | |
11 | Semir Selimović | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
20 | Kristjan Trdin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jan Jure Stojanovič | |
6 | Enej Kirm | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | |
18 | Oskar Gruden | |
19 | Ervin Šehić |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
2 | Aljaž Drinovec | |
3 | Bine Kovačič | K |
4 | Gaber Kremžar Pančur | |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
8 | Tim Gašperin | |
9 | Žan Bunić | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | |
11 | Albin Ahmetaj | |
16 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
17 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Krčar | V |
5 | Stjepan Sazonov | |
6 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
13 | Džan Grcić | |
14 | Igor Ćosić | |
15 | Deen Adrović | |
18 | Leo Seferagić |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tihomir Maksimović | 0 : 1 | 56' | |
Albin Ahmetaj (11m) | 0 : 2 | 61' | |
Lazar Ikač | 0 : 3 | 77' | |
Lazar Ikač | 0 : 4 | 83' | |
Oskar Gruden | 1 : 4 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Skok Jekovec | 30' | |||
Seferagić / Čadež | 46' | |||
Rino Rahmanović | 60' | |||
Kristjan Trdin | 60' | |||
Adrović / Ahmetaj | 62' | |||
Šehić / Keržič | 66' | |||
Ćosić / Kremžar Pančur | 68' | |||
Slaviček / Frlic | 73' | |||
Sazonov / Skok Jekovec | 79' | |||
Grcić / Drinovec | 79' | |||
Stojanovič / Močnik | 81' | |||
Gruden / Gradišar | 84' | |||
Kirm / Sivonjić | 84' | |||
Bine Kovačič | 87' | |||
Bine Kovačič | 89' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Mura |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Gorica |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Maribor |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |