Sodniki: | Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Brezar Davor (2. pomoč) , Mertik Bojan (5. sodnik) , Gabrovec David (6. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
4 | Luka Poredoš | |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | K |
10 | Klemen Mlakar | |
11 | Kai Schlauer | |
14 | Luka Petek | |
17 | Luka Baš | |
18 | Miha Preksavec | |
19 | Gal Mikluš Senekovič | |
20 | Lanej Bakšič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
3 | Nejc Nedeljko | |
6 | Matej Cener | |
8 | Marko Simonič | |
13 | Matej Dvoršak | |
15 | Jan Krajnc | |
16 | Žan Antič Kurbus |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Lukek | V |
2 | Val Močnik | |
3 | Vid Hojč | |
5 | Nik Balaban | |
7 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
10 | Nik Zrnec | K |
13 | Anel Islamagić | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
17 | Andraž Miklič | |
19 | Jan Viharev | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
11 | Aljaž Plavčak | |
15 | Din Handukić | |
16 | Denis Nikić | |
21 | Sergej Lazarević | |
22 | Miha Mehle |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Balažič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Baš | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Kristjan Tomažin | 1 : 1 | 19' | |
Marcos Tavares | 2 : 1 | 27' | |
Nik Zrnec | 2 : 2 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Antič Kurbus / Bakšič | 55' | |||
Plavčak / Močnik | 57' | |||
Mehle / Viharev | 62' | |||
Nedeljko / Baš | 65' | |||
Cener / Mlakar | 71' | |||
Lazarević / Štrekelj | 71' | |||
Nikić / Hojč | 73' | |||
Handukić / Balaban | 80' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Koper | 1 : 4 | Bravo NOVA KBM |
A2S Celje | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 8 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |