Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Logar Tadej (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 15 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Gregor Oberdank | |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | K |
5 | Jan Župančič | |
6 | Kristjan Laščak | |
8 | Staš Gerbec | |
9 | Žan Slejko | |
10 | Anže Breščak | |
11 | Festim Kukaj | |
14 | Bor Žunec | |
17 | Aljaž Vadjunec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Figelj | V |
4 | Alen Korošec | |
7 | Rene Humar | |
13 | Vit Felc | |
15 | Patrik Podgornik | |
16 | Patrick Sambo | |
18 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Dakić | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
3 | Luka Škof | |
4 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
5 | Timotej Adamič | K |
6 | Tin Štricelj | |
7 | Jan Mušič | |
8 | Miha Trdan | |
9 | Jure Novak | |
10 | Črt Rotar | |
11 | Mark Šerbec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Kobal | V |
14 | Enej Hace | |
15 | Dejan Jelić | |
16 | Jaroš Rovan | |
17 | Maks Savič | |
18 | Gašper Škrjanec |
Trener |
---|
Kevin Žnideršič |
Trener |
---|
Nik Burkeljca |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Črt Rotar (11m) | 0 : 1 | 32' | |
Dejan Jelić | 0 : 2 | 68' | |
Mark Šerbec | 0 : 3 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Felc / Slejko | 26' | |||
Savič / Trdan | 45' | |||
Rožič Šuligoj / Kukaj | 49' | |||
Sambo / Vadjunec | 57' | |||
Jelić / Novak | 57' | |||
Kristjan Laščak | 57' | |||
Tilen Vendramin | 62' | |||
Humar / Breščak | 67' | |||
Podgornik / Župančič | 70' | |||
Škrjanec / Mušič | 70' | |||
Rovan / Nadarević | 70' | |||
Hace / Škof | 70' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Koper | 1 : 4 | Bravo NOVA KBM |
A2S Celje | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 8 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Gorica | 0 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |