Sodniki: | Mertik Bojan (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Benc Uroš (2. pomoč) , Balažič Dejan (5. sodnik) , Žunič Matej (6. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Blaž Stopar | |
3 | Maj Fogec | K |
4 | Adrian Zeljković | |
6 | Mihajlo Maletić | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
8 | Svit Sešlar | |
10 | Haris Sadiković | |
11 | Tristan Ciglar | |
13 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
15 | Jon Jelerčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
5 | David Beršnjak | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
14 | Daniel Ćelić | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
17 | Mark Baruca | |
18 | Alex Banjac |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Žiga Maroh | V |
5 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
6 | Marko Ferk | |
7 | Rene Čuš | |
8 | Domen Lah | |
10 | Filip Janežič | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
13 | Blaž Baligač | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | K |
18 | Sašo Lovrec | |
21 | Rene Šabeder | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Petrovič | V |
9 | Mark Žvikart | |
14 | Valentin Bolcar | |
17 | Lan Šket | |
23 | Aljoša Plajnšek |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Mertik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tristan Ciglar | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Jon Jelerčič | 2 : 0 | 22' | |
Nemanja Gavrić | 3 : 0 | 56' | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 4 : 0 | 73' | |
Alex Banjac | 5 : 0 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Plajnšek / Čuš | 33' | |||
Bolcar / Vogrinec | 46' | |||
Žvikart / Janežič | 62' | |||
Šket / Lovrec | 62' | |||
Bončina / Sadiković | 64' | |||
Jon Jelerčič | 68' | |||
Kujović / Suljanović | 73' | |||
Beršnjak / Maletić | 73' | |||
Banjac / Ciglar | 78' | |||
Baruca / Zeljković | 78' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Mura | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |