Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Lan Vunderl | V |
4 | Jan Kodelič | |
5 | Goran Čuček | K |
7 | Mika Mario Rokavec | |
8 | Tim Golob | |
9 | Alen Ploj | |
10 | Stefan Andjelić | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
13 | Mitja Rešek | |
17 | Andrej Pavlović | |
21 | Denis Mraz | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Lojen | V |
3 | Marko Malešević | |
6 | Gal Gajster | |
14 | Tomi Gobec | |
33 | David Ferčec | |
77 | Anej Kmetič | |
90 | David Deljić |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Purg | V |
5 | Alen Jančič | |
8 | Žan Zupanc Terglav | |
10 | Aleksandar Radić | |
15 | Marko Marinšek | |
22 | Matic Podgrajšek | K |
27 | Blaž Videčnik | |
29 | Jaka Brdnik | |
30 | Gregor Kotnik | |
32 | Blaž Brglez | |
33 | Žiga Lipovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Primož Ravnak | V |
7 | Anže Podgrajšek | |
9 | Andraž Boček | |
11 | Matej Vinkovič | |
16 | Anel Bavrk | |
24 | Halil Stolliqi | |
25 | Mitja Založnik |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Kotnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Ploj | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Andrej Pavlović | 2 : 0 | 24' | |
Goran Čuček | 3 : 0 | 34' | |
Alen Ploj | 4 : 0 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andrej Pavlović | 13' | |||
Ferčec / Pavlović | 25' | |||
Gregor Kotnik | 45' | |||
Vinkovič / Kotnik | 46' | |||
Malešević / Rešek | 57' | |||
Kmetič / Ferčec | 57' | |||
Podgrajšek / Brdnik | 60' | |||
Bavrk / Marinšek | 68' | |||
Deljić / Neskič | 69' | |||
Gajster / Rokavec | 69' | |||
Jan Kodelič | 70' | |||
Stolliqi / Brglez | 79' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 4 : 0 | Zreče |
Dravinja | 3 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Cirkulane | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |