Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Korotan Prevalje | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Aljaž Vidovšek | V |
2 | Anže Zavolovšek | |
6 | Lovro Grušovnik | K |
8 | Klemen Ofič | |
11 | Žiga Korpar | |
14 | Urh Grešovnik | |
15 | Mitja Leskovec | |
16 | Nejc Plesec | |
18 | Matic Pipuš | |
19 | Tine Lasnik | |
21 | Matevž Štruc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
97 | Blaž Boštjan | V |
3 | Boštjan Hutmajer | |
5 | Maj Kranjc | |
7 | Jošt Krivonog | |
9 | Blaž Kovač | |
17 | Blaž Glažer | |
20 | Matjaž Remic |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
3 | Urh Moličnik | |
5 | Aleš Božijak | |
6 | Miha Korošec | K |
8 | Anej Štante | |
9 | Gal Grobelnik | |
10 | Luka Mihalič | |
11 | Jan Petkovič | |
13 | Sašo Križnik | |
16 | Okwuchukwu Charles Agbo | |
23 | Luka Vasić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matija Kolman | V |
4 | Žan Žak Žužek | |
7 | Urh Kolenc Zevnik | |
14 | Nik Pušnik |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Urh Grešovnik | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Gal Grobelnik | 1 : 1 | 37' | |
Klemen Ofič | 2 : 1 | 41' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Pipuš | 27' | |||
Žužek / Vasić | 28' | |||
Aljaž Vidovšek | 34' | |||
Krivonog / Zavolovšek | 46' | |||
Miha Korošec | 46' | |||
Pušnik / Križnik | 59' | |||
Žiga Korpar | 64' | |||
Kolenc Zevnik / Agbo | 66' | |||
Kovač / Plesec | 72' | |||
Hutmajer / Pipuš | 83' | |||
Tine Lasnik | 87' | |||
Jošt Krivonog | 88' | |||
Remic / Ofič | 90' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 4 : 0 | Zreče |
Dravinja | 3 : 5 | Koroška Dravograd |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Videm pri Ptuju | 2 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Cirkulane | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Podvinci | 1 : 2 | Dobrovce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |