Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Glažar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Jaka Grobelnik | V |
2 | Anej Štante | |
3 | Urh Moličnik | |
5 | Aleš Božijak | |
10 | Luka Mihalič | |
16 | Okwuchukwu Charles Agbo | |
20 | Urh Pfeifer | K |
21 | Gašper Veligošek | |
22 | Jan Petkovič | |
23 | Luka Vasić | |
55 | Gal Grobelnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Blaž Hercog | V |
9 | Sašo Križnik | |
11 | Sven Goronja | |
17 | Blaž Kocijan |
Videm pri Ptuju | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nino Kokol | V |
3 | Alen Plajnšek | |
6 | Gregor Cafuta | |
7 | Marko Šegula | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
9 | Matic Kmetec | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | K |
11 | Žan Plajnšek | |
15 | Sulaimon Fatai Adedoja | |
17 | Renato Vrbanić | |
20 | Jure Gojzdnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Silvo Plošnik | |
4 | Žiga Rogina | |
13 | Matic Šlamberger | |
19 | Luka Gajšek |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Šegula | 0 : 1 | 29' | |
Gal Grobelnik | 1 : 1 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Mihalič | 18' | |||
Okwuchukwu Charles Agbo | 65' | |||
Križnik / Agbo | 69' | |||
Goronja / Božijak | 78' | |||
Plošnik / Kmetec | 81' | |||
Sašo Križnik | 81' | |||
Alen Plajnšek | 88' | |||
Renato Vrbanić | 88' | |||
Gašper Veligošek | 88' | |||
Kocijan / Mihalič | 89' | |||
Rogina / Šegula | 91' | |||
Gregor Cafuta | 92' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Šampion | 1 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Zreče | 0 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Dravinja |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |