Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Boštjan (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Lan Vunderl | V |
3 | Marko Malešević | |
5 | Goran Čuček | K |
8 | Tim Golob | |
9 | Alen Ploj | |
10 | Stefan Andjelić | |
11 | Alen Neskič | |
17 | Andrej Pavlović | |
19 | Jaka Zdovc | |
21 | Denis Mraz | |
33 | David Ferčec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Filip Lojen | V |
4 | Jan Kodelič | |
6 | Gal Gajster | |
13 | Anej Kmetič | |
14 | Tomi Gobec | |
77 | Alen Ivanuš | |
90 | David Deljić |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Primož Kanduč | V |
3 | Edi Petek | |
5 | Aljaž Založnik | |
7 | Domen Bevk | |
8 | Davor Rogina | K |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | |
11 | Tine Pori | |
13 | Jaka Račnik | |
14 | Anže Pešl | |
15 | Andraž Vrabič | |
17 | Martin Šteharnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Savelli Valente | V |
2 | Nejc Obretan | |
4 | Anže Izak | |
6 | Aleš Korbar | |
10 | Jan Kotnik | |
18 | Kristijan Kovač | |
20 | Leon Ferenčak |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kljajič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Peter Kogelnik | 0 : 1 | 34' | |
Goran Čuček | 1 : 1 | 36' | |
Alen Ploj | 2 : 1 | 49' | |
Anej Kmetič | 3 : 1 | 79' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Izak / Vrabič | 23' | |||
Tine Pori | 25' | |||
Kodelič / Zdovc | 34' | |||
Aljaž Založnik | 49' | |||
Edi Petek | 50' | |||
Kovač / Račnik | 55' | |||
Kmetič / Ferčec | 59' | |||
Davor Rogina | 69' | |||
Denis Mraz | 69' | |||
Ferenčak / Bevk | 81' | |||
Obretan / Pori | 81' | |||
Leon Ferenčak | 90' | |||
Deljić / Andjelić | 91' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šampion | 5 : 2 | Dobrovce |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Zreče |
Rogaška | 3 : 1 | Koroška Dravograd |
Korotan Prevalje | 0 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Cirkulane | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
Podvinci | 3 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |