Sodniki: | Djukić Dejan , Plečko Simon |
Delegat: | Kovačič Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
KMN Meteorplast | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Lovrec | V |
5 | Anej Horvat | |
6 | Luka Perko | |
7 | Niko Zamuda | |
8 | Nejc Vaupotič | |
10 | Miha Kosi | |
11 | Alen Ruis | K |
14 | Vitja Čuk | |
15 | Enej Vito Smodiš | |
16 | Nejc Hozjan | |
17 | Alen Jambriško | |
18 | Niko Houbar | |
19 | Marko Stanić | |
20 | Dino Jelovica |
KMN Bronx Škofije | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Bor Božič | V |
3 | Edin Mustafoski | |
5 | Nace Božič | |
8 | Teo Kozlovič | K |
10 | Nik Dolher | |
17 | Eurolind Shala | |
20 | Gal Kirjaković | |
99 | Lian Pucer |
Trener |
---|
Robert Žuman |
Trener |
---|
Tadej Blažević |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Djukić, Simon Plečko |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Horvat | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Anej Horvat | 2 : 0 | 7' | |
Alen Ruis | 3 : 0 | 13' | |
Lian Pucer | 3 : 1 | 14' | |
Niko Houbar | 4 : 1 | 19' | |
Alen Ruis | 5 : 1 | 23' | |
Enej Vito Smodiš | 6 : 1 | 25' | |
Alen Jambriško | 7 : 1 | 28' | |
Alen Ruis | 8 : 1 | 30' | |
Alen Ruis | 9 : 1 | 32' | |
Nik Dolher | 9 : 2 | 36' | |
Niko Zamuda | 10 : 2 | 37' | |
Enej Vito Smodiš | 11 : 2 | 38' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Niko Houbar | 20' | |||
Teo Kozlovič | 33' | |||
Gal Kirjaković | 38' | |||
Nik Dolher | 38' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MNK Proteus Postojna | 2 : 12 | KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica |
Siliko Atet rent a car | 9 : 1 | KMN Tomaž |
KMN Meteorplast | 11 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
ŠD Extrem | 5 : 1 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 8 | 21 | |
2 | KMN Meteorplast | 8 | 18 | |
3 | Siliko Atet rent a car | 8 | 16 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž | 8 | 16 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 | 10 | |
6 | KMN Tomaž | 8 | 9 | |
7 | KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica | 8 | 8 | |
8 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8 | 5 | |
9 | MNK Proteus Postojna | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Ruis | 27 |
2. | Luka Čop | 16 |
3. | Tai Kolar | 15 |
Luka Grm | 15 | |
5. | Anej Horvat | 14 |
Andraž Gregorič | 14 | |
7. | Žiga Kasjak | 13 |
8. | Anže Žlindra | 11 |
Anže Anžel | 11 | |
10. | Ivan Brnadić | 10 |
Blaž Nartnik | 10 | |
12. | Benjamin Rep | 8 |
Tadej Korošec | 8 | |
Nejc Vaupotič | 8 | |
Erik Fink | 8 | |
16. | Primož Petko | 7 |
Dado Dević | 7 | |
Žiga Frank | 7 | |
Niko Kosec | 7 | |
Niko Zamuda | 7 |