Sodniki: | Plečko Simon , Sakelšek Aleš |
Delegat: | Kramberger Blaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
KMN Tomaž | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Erik Cizerl | V |
69 | Jakob Virag | V |
3 | Marsel Filipič | |
4 | Vid Horvat | |
5 | Žan Meško | |
7 | Tadej Korošec | |
8 | Anže Anžel | |
9 | Benjamin Rep | K |
11 | Niko Kosec | |
12 | Nik Golub | |
20 | Mitja Mertuk |
KMN Miklavž | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Julijan Hraš | V |
2 | Jan Lukić | |
4 | Vid Repnik | K |
5 | Anej Zorman | |
6 | Žiga Kasjak | |
7 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
8 | Matic Gosnik | |
9 | Kristjan Čeh | |
10 | Žiga Volovšek | |
11 | Tai Kolar | |
13 | David Podbojec | |
14 | Vid Novak |
Trener |
---|
Franci Kamenšek |
Trener |
---|
Anton Robnik |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Simon Plečko, Aleš Sakelšek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Rep | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Tadej Korošec | 2 : 0 | 8' | |
David Podbojec | 2 : 1 | 15' | |
Kristjan Čeh | 2 : 2 | 18' | |
Kristjan Čeh | 2 : 4 | 24' | |
Tai Kolar | 2 : 3 | 24' | |
Žiga Kasjak | 2 : 5 | 25' | |
Anže Anžel | 3 : 5 | 30' | |
Matic Gosnik | 3 : 6 | 33' | |
Žiga Volovšek | 3 : 7 | 34' | |
Mitja Mertuk | 4 : 7 | 34' | |
Tai Kolar | 4 : 8 | 38' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anže Anžel | 24' | |||
Marsel Filipič | 26' | |||
Vid Repnik | 26' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Tomaž | 4 : 8 | KMN Miklavž |
KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica | 4 : 3 | Siliko Atet rent a car |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 6 : 3 | MNK Proteus Postojna |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 10 | KMN Meteorplast |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠD Extrem | 8 | 21 | |
2 | KMN Meteorplast | 8 | 18 | |
3 | Siliko Atet rent a car | 8 | 16 | |
4 | KMN Miklavž | 8 | 16 | |
5 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 | 10 | |
6 | KMN Tomaž | 8 | 9 | |
7 | KMN Benedikt - Sv. Trojica | 8 | 8 | |
8 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 8 | 5 | |
9 | MNK Proteus Postojna | 8 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Ruis | 27 |
2. | Luka Čop | 16 |
3. | Tai Kolar | 15 |
Luka Grm | 15 | |
5. | Anej Horvat | 14 |
Andraž Gregorič | 14 | |
7. | Žiga Kasjak | 13 |
8. | Anže Žlindra | 11 |
Anže Anžel | 11 | |
10. | Ivan Brnadić | 10 |
Blaž Nartnik | 10 | |
12. | Benjamin Rep | 8 |
Tadej Korošec | 8 | |
Nejc Vaupotič | 8 | |
Erik Fink | 8 | |
16. | Primož Petko | 7 |
Dado Dević | 7 | |
Žiga Frank | 7 | |
Niko Kosec | 7 | |
Niko Zamuda | 7 |