Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Miklavž | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Miklavž |
P |
Miklavž | 1 : 5 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 1 | Miklavž |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | Jarenina |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Miklavž |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Z |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 0 : 5 | Krško |
Z |
Krško | 6 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miklavž | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | ||
Krško | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Miklavž | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
Krško | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Miklavž | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
Krško | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
23/24 | 12.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 22.10.2023, ob 13.30 | Krško Posavje | - | Miklavž | 2:2 | (2:2) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 26.08.2023, ob 17.00 | Miklavž | - | Krško | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Krško, Stadion Matija Gubec Krško, 06.05.2022, ob 15.30 | Krško | - | Miklavž | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 16.10.2021, ob 13.00 | Miklavž | - | Krško | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 22.05.2021, ob 10.00 | Krško | - | Miklavž | 3:1 | (2:1) |
12/13 | 22.krog | Miklavž, NK Miklavž, 19.05.2013, ob 15.00 | - | Krško | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 9.krog | Krško, Matije Gubca - umetna trava, 14.10.2012, ob 14.00 | - | Miklavž | 4:0 | (1:0) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | : | ONŠ Hajdina |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | : | Rudar Velenje |
Miklavž | : | Krško |
Nafta 1903 | : | MB Tabor |
Vipoll Veržej | : | Šampion |
NŠ Dravograd | : | Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
9. | Žiga Ozbetič | 4 |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Nik Jančič | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Mirza Šljivar | 3 |
Domen Marinič | 3 | |
Alen Omerović | 3 |