Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Vipoll Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 2 | MB Tabor |
P |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 7 | Vipoll Veržej |
ONŠ Hajdina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 6 | Jarenina |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
N |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 1 | Miklavž |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | ONŠ Hajdina |
P |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 7 | Vipoll Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD NK Veržej | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | ||
ŠD Hajdina | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NK Veržej | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
ŠD Hajdina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NK Veržej | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 | ||
ŠD Hajdina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
21/22 | 22.krog | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina - glavno igr. NT, 22.05.2022, ob 15.30 | ONŠ Hajdina | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:4 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 31.10.2021, ob 12.00 | Veržej | - | ŠD Hajdina | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina, 10.10.2020, ob 11.00 | ONŠ Hajdina | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:7 | (0:4) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina, 12.05.2019, ob 15.00 | ONŠ Hajdina | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 31.10.2018, ob 12.00 | NK Vipoll Veržej | - | ŠD Hajdina | 3:3 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Gerečja vas, ŠD Gerečja vas, 05.09.2018, ob 15.00 | ONŠ Hajdina | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:4 | (0:2) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | : | Miklavž |
Nafta 1903 | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Vipoll Veržej | : | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | : | Rudar Velenje |
Šmartno 1928 | : | Krško |
Šampion | : | MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
9. | Žiga Ozbetič | 4 |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Nik Jančič | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Mirza Šljivar | 3 |
Domen Marinič | 3 | |
Alen Omerović | 3 |