Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Miklavž | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Miklavž |
P |
Miklavž | 1 : 5 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 1 | Miklavž |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | Jarenina |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Krško |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | ONŠ Hajdina |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miklavž | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Miklavž | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Miklavž | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 23.03.2024, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Miklavž | 7:0 | (3:0) |
23/24 | 15.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 11.11.2023, ob 12.00 | Miklavž | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:2 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 13.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Miklavž | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 22.05.2022, ob 15.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Miklavž | 2:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 12.03.2022, ob 13.00 | Miklavž | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:2 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 03.10.2020, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Miklavž | 3:1 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 22.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava, 07.05.2016, ob 15.00 | - | Miklavž | 2:1 | (2:0) | |
15/16 | 9.krog | Miklavž, Miklavž, 18.10.2015, ob 13.30 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 24.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava Lendava, 17.05.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Miklavž | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 11.krog | Miklavž, NK Miklavž, 02.11.2014, ob 12.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:3 | (0:1) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MB Tabor | : | Jarenina |
Krško | : | Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | : | Šmartno 1928 |
ONŠ Hajdina | : | NŠ Dravograd |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | : | Vipoll Veržej |
Miklavž | : | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
9. | Žiga Ozbetič | 4 |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Nik Jančič | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Mirza Šljivar | 3 |
Domen Marinič | 3 | |
Alen Omerović | 3 |