Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 0 : 6 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Jarenina | 0 : 4 | Šampion |
P |
MB Tabor | 3 : 1 | Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 5 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Šampion | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 |
23/24 | 11.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 14.10.2023, ob 13.15 | Šampion Klima Celje | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 19.08.2023, ob 18.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 2:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 26.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 13.05.2023, ob 17.45 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 16.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 19.11.2022, ob 11.30 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 18.09.2022, ob 14.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 22.05.2022, ob 15.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 31.10.2021, ob 12.30 | Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 27.09.2020, ob 15.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 0:3 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 27.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 26.05.2019, ob 15.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 2:2 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 17.03.2019, ob 13.00 | NK Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:2 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 29.09.2018, ob 14.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 10.05.2018, ob 15.30 | NK Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 21.10.2017, ob 13.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Šampion | 3:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Vransko, Stadion Olimp Celje, 26.08.2017, ob 15.30 | NK Šampion | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | : | Nafta 1903 |
Vipoll Veržej | : | Miklavž |
NŠ Dravograd | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šmartno 1928 | : | ONŠ Hajdina |
Šampion | : | Rudar Velenje |
MB Tabor | : | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
9. | Žiga Ozbetič | 4 |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Nik Jančič | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Mirza Šljivar | 3 |
Domen Marinič | 3 | |
Alen Omerović | 3 |