Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 6 | Jarenina |
Z |
Jarenina | 6 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Jarenina |
P |
Jarenina | 0 : 4 | Šampion |
P |
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | Jarenina |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Krško |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | ONŠ Hajdina |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 39 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 28 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 |
21/22 | 20.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 07.05.2022, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 10:2 | (7:1) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 16.10.2021, ob 10.00 | Jarenina | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 27.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 0:3 | (0:3) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 19.10.2019, ob 11.00 | NK Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica, 25.08.2019, ob 10.00 | NK Jarenina | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 4:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 19.05.2019, ob 15.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 0:5 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 27.10.2018, ob 12.00 | NK Jarenina | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 01.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 3:3 | (3:1) |
15/16 | 26.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 29.05.2016, ob 15.30 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:1 | (2:1) | |
15/16 | 13.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava, 14.11.2015, ob 10.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 18.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 11.04.2015, ob 14.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 7:2 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 5.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava, 20.09.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:4 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 22.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 11.05.2014, ob 15.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:5 | (0:2) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava, 12.10.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:4 | (1:2) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | : | Nafta 1903 |
Vipoll Veržej | : | Miklavž |
NŠ Dravograd | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šmartno 1928 | : | ONŠ Hajdina |
Šampion | : | Rudar Velenje |
MB Tabor | : | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
9. | Žiga Ozbetič | 4 |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Nik Jančič | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Mirza Šljivar | 3 |
Domen Marinič | 3 | |
Alen Omerović | 3 |