Sodniki: | Vuletić Majcen Niko (glavni sodnik), Kamenšek Zdenko (1. pomoč), Zelenik Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Golob Peter |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Nemanja Moćić | V |
3 | Timotej Jagodič | |
4 | Filip Narat | |
5 | Lukas Hempt | |
9 | Luka Operčkal | |
10 | Tjaš Štante | |
11 | Žak Lončar | |
13 | Tai Obreza | |
14 | Niki Šiljeg | |
16 | Nik Jančič | |
17 | Urh Videčnik | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
98 | Rok Hudomalj | V |
2 | Jan Kolar | |
6 | Patrik Perc | |
8 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
15 | Leon Šiljeg | |
18 | Jakob Čolović | |
19 | Jakob Krajnc |
Vipoll Veržej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mai Kurbus Jelen | V |
4 | Aljaž Črček | |
5 | Gregor Petek | |
6 | Andy Fras | |
7 | Nejc Slokan | |
8 | Marcel Petek | |
9 | Aljaž Žalik | |
10 | Matic Donša | K |
11 | Alen Vertačnik | |
15 | Domen Marinič | |
21 | Nejc Brunec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Žan Lebar | |
3 | Gašper Šijanec | |
13 | Domen Ledinšek | |
14 | Sven Lebar | |
17 | Rok Fekonja | |
19 | Alen Sretenovič |
Trener |
---|
Marjan Marjanovič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Černela |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Majcen Niko Vuletić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tai Obreza | 1 : 0 | 33' | |
Alen Vertačnik | 1 : 1 | 34' | |
Tai Obreza | 2 : 1 | 46' | |
Leon Šiljeg | 3 : 1 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žak Lončar | 11' | |||
Andy Fras | 38' | |||
Šiljeg / Šiljeg | 41' | |||
Čolović / Jančič | 41' | |||
Šijanec / Donša | 48' | |||
Lebar / Fras | 48' | |||
Sretenovič / Žalik | 48' | |||
Ledinšek / Vertačnik | 55' | |||
Fekonja / Marinič | 55' | |||
Benedejčič / Operčkal | 55' | |||
Marcel Petek | 66' | |||
Perc / Štante | 73' | |||
Kolar / Lončar | 79' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 3 : 1 | Miklavž |
MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 6 | Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 3 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
9. | Žiga Ozbetič | 4 |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Nik Jančič | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Mirza Šljivar | 3 |
Domen Marinič | 3 | |
Alen Omerović | 3 |