Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
MB Tabor | 3 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | Krško |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 9 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 5 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
21/22 | 14.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 27.03.2022, ob 16.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:3 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 04.09.2021, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:3 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 02.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 5:1 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 12.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 24.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 8:1 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 06.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:4 | (0:2) |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Miklavž | : | ONŠ Hajdina |
Nafta 1903 | : | Rudar Velenje |
Vipoll Veržej | : | Krško |
NŠ Dravograd | : | MB Tabor |
Šmartno 1928 | : | Šampion |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Miklavž | 11 | 20 | |
5 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 17 | |
6 | MB Tabor | 11 | 17 | |
7 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 16 | |
8 | Jarenina | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 9 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Filipović | 12 |
Marcel Blaj | 12 | |
3. | Michael Rakar | 11 |
4. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
5. | Nejc Čavnik | 7 |
Sandro Jovanović | 7 | |
7. | Kevin Novak | 6 |
Gal Pesjak | 6 | |
Klemen Kozjak | 6 | |
Luka Ciringer | 6 | |
11. | Žiga Sojč | 5 |
Juš Emeršič | 5 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 5 | |
Florian Jonuzaj | 5 | |
Hamza Kamenjaš | 5 | |
16. | Tin Mustač | 4 |
Edin Žnidarič | 4 | |
Kristijan Kovač | 4 | |
Tine Pori | 4 | |
Niko Lesjak | 4 |