Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 1 | Jarenina |
Z |
Jarenina | 4 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Jarenina |
P |
Jarenina | 1 : 4 | Šampion |
Z |
Miklavž | 2 : 3 | Jarenina |
Miklavž | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
P |
Miklavž | 1 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
ONŠ Hajdina | 2 : 2 | Miklavž |
Z |
Miklavž | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Miklavž | 2 : 3 | Jarenina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | ||
Miklavž | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||
Miklavž | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | ||
Miklavž | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
21/22 | 17.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 16.04.2022, ob 16.30 | Jarenina | - | Miklavž | 1:3 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 25.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Miklavž | - | Jarenina | 2:2 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 10.10.2020, ob 15.30 | Miklavž | - | Jarenina | 2:3 | (1:2) |
15/16 | 23.krog | Dobrovce, NK Dobrovce, 15.05.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Jarenina | 0:5 | (0:1) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Jarenina, NK Jarenina, 25.10.2015, ob 14.00 | - | Miklavž | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 20.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 25.04.2015, ob 16.30 | - | Miklavž | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Miklavž, NK Miklavž, 05.10.2014, ob 16.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:3 | (1:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | : | Miklavž |
Nafta 1903 | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Vipoll Veržej | : | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | : | Rudar Velenje |
Šmartno 1928 | : | Krško |
Šampion | : | MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Miklavž | 11 | 20 | |
5 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 17 | |
6 | MB Tabor | 11 | 17 | |
7 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 16 | |
8 | Jarenina | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 9 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Filipović | 12 |
Marcel Blaj | 12 | |
3. | Michael Rakar | 11 |
4. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
5. | Nejc Čavnik | 7 |
Sandro Jovanović | 7 | |
7. | Kevin Novak | 6 |
Gal Pesjak | 6 | |
Klemen Kozjak | 6 | |
Luka Ciringer | 6 | |
11. | Žiga Sojč | 5 |
Juš Emeršič | 5 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 5 | |
Florian Jonuzaj | 5 | |
Hamza Kamenjaš | 5 | |
16. | Tin Mustač | 4 |
Edin Žnidarič | 4 | |
Kristijan Kovač | 4 | |
Tine Pori | 4 | |
Niko Lesjak | 4 |