Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
MB Tabor | 3 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 4 | MB Tabor |
Z |
MB Tabor | 4 : 3 | NŠ Dravograd |
Z |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 7 | MB Tabor |
Z |
MB Tabor | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 1 | Jarenina |
Z |
Jarenina | 4 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Jarenina |
P |
Jarenina | 1 : 4 | Šampion |
Z |
Miklavž | 2 : 3 | Jarenina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 31 | ||
Jarenina | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | ||
Jarenina | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | ||
Jarenina | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 |
21/22 | 22.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 22.05.2022, ob 17.30 | MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 4:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 30.10.2021, ob 12.00 | Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 03.10.2020, ob 12.00 | Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 24.11.2019, ob 12.00 | NK Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 21.09.2019, ob 16.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 27.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 26.05.2019, ob 17.30 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 31.10.2018, ob 14.00 | NK Gummimiral Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 05.09.2018, ob 17.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 3:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 07.04.2018, ob 17.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 4:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 07.10.2017, ob 15.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 2:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 1.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 23.08.2017, ob 17.30 | NK Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:4 | (2:3) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 06.05.2017, ob 17.00 | Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:3 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 06.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:3 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Športni park Tabor, 03.09.2016, ob 17.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | Jarenina | 2:2 | (2:2) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MB Tabor | : | Jarenina |
Krško | : | Šampion |
Rudar Velenje | : | Šmartno 1928 |
ONŠ Hajdina | : | NŠ Dravograd |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | : | Vipoll Veržej |
Miklavž | : | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Miklavž | 11 | 20 | |
5 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 17 | |
6 | MB Tabor | 11 | 17 | |
7 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 16 | |
8 | Jarenina | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 9 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Filipović | 12 |
Marcel Blaj | 12 | |
3. | Michael Rakar | 11 |
4. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
5. | Nejc Čavnik | 7 |
Sandro Jovanović | 7 | |
7. | Kevin Novak | 6 |
Gal Pesjak | 6 | |
Klemen Kozjak | 6 | |
Luka Ciringer | 6 | |
11. | Žiga Sojč | 5 |
Juš Emeršič | 5 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 5 | |
Florian Jonuzaj | 5 | |
Hamza Kamenjaš | 5 | |
16. | Tin Mustač | 4 |
Edin Žnidarič | 4 | |
Kristijan Kovač | 4 | |
Tine Pori | 4 | |
Niko Lesjak | 4 |