Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šampion | 4 : 2 | Vipoll Veržej |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 8 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Jarenina | 1 : 4 | Šampion |
P |
MB Tabor | 1 : 0 | Šampion |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
MB Tabor | 3 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | Krško |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
21/22 | 18.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 23.04.2022, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Šampion | 4:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 03.10.2021, ob 15.30 | Šampion | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 3:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana, 29.08.2020, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Šampion | 1:6 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 16.11.2019, ob 16.00 | NK Šampion | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 14.09.2019, ob 13.00 | NK Nafta 1903 | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 04.05.2019, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Šampion | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 13.10.2018, ob 13.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | NK Šampion | 0:5 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 18.08.2018, ob 17.30 | NK Šampion | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:3 | (1:1) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | : | NŠ Dravograd |
Šmartno 1928 | : | Vipoll Veržej |
Šampion | : | Nafta 1903 |
MB Tabor | : | Miklavž |
Krško | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Rudar Velenje | : | ONŠ Hajdina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 25 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 24 | |
4 | Miklavž | 11 | 20 | |
5 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 17 | |
6 | MB Tabor | 11 | 17 | |
7 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 16 | |
8 | Jarenina | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 9 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Filipović | 12 |
Marcel Blaj | 12 | |
3. | Michael Rakar | 11 |
4. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
5. | Nejc Čavnik | 7 |
Sandro Jovanović | 7 | |
7. | Kevin Novak | 6 |
Gal Pesjak | 6 | |
Klemen Kozjak | 6 | |
Luka Ciringer | 6 | |
11. | Žiga Sojč | 5 |
Juš Emeršič | 5 | |
Blaž Kocijan | 5 | |
Florian Jonuzaj | 5 | |
Hamza Kamenjaš | 5 | |
16. | Tin Mustač | 4 |
Edin Žnidarič | 4 | |
Kristijan Kovač | 4 | |
Tine Pori | 4 | |
Niko Lesjak | 4 |