Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Radujko Aleksander (1. pomoč), Radujko Đorđe (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ajdovec Rafael |
Št. gledalcev: | 10 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Gregor Oberdank | |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | K |
5 | Jan Župančič | |
6 | Kristjan Laščak | |
8 | Staš Gerbec | |
9 | Žan Slejko | |
10 | Anže Breščak | |
11 | Festim Kukaj | |
14 | Bor Žunec | |
17 | Aljaž Vadjunec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Petejan | V |
4 | Ahmed Nalo | |
7 | Leon Korošec | |
13 | Vit Felc | |
15 | Patrik Podgornik | |
16 | Patrick Sambo | |
18 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Lukek | V |
4 | Vid Hojč | |
5 | Nik Balaban | |
7 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
8 | Kristjan Tomažin | |
10 | Nik Zrnec | K |
13 | Anel Islamagić | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
15 | Andraž Miklič | |
19 | Jan Viharev | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
2 | Val Močnik | |
11 | Aljaž Plavčak | |
16 | Mark Tomšič | |
18 | Miha Mehle | |
20 | Din Handukić | |
23 | Sergej Lazarević |
Trener |
---|
Kevin Žnideršič |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Zrnec | 0 : 1 | 30' | |
Staš Gerbec | 1 : 1 | 35' | |
Staš Gerbec | 2 : 1 | 62' | |
Jan Župančič | 3 : 1 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Lukek | 32' | |||
Zrnec / Viharev | 33' | |||
Sambo / Vadjunec | 50' | |||
Felc / Breščak | 60' | |||
Mehle / Štrekelj | 65' | |||
Močnik / Balaban | 65' | |||
Plavčak / Čeferin | 70' | |||
Tomšič / Islamagić | 70' | |||
Podgornik / Žunec | 75' | |||
Rožič Šuligoj / Laščak | 75' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 3 : 1 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Gorica | 3 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
A2S Celje | 1 : 4 | Bravo NOVA KBM |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |