Sodniki: | Hostnik Benjamin (glavni sodnik), Pušnjak Jure (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ileršič Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Katarina Rogelj | V |
2 | Tia Sarnavsky | |
4 | Ajda Zalezina | |
5 | Kristina Grujić | |
6 | Daša Krajnc | K |
7 | Erisa Šabanaj | |
8 | Melina Muratović | |
9 | Tara Knego | |
10 | Stela Babič | |
15 | Tisa Dovč | |
17 | Kristina Špegar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Ester Urek | |
11 | Nika Bohinc | |
13 | Zoja Gloria Hernaus | |
14 | Sara Medić | |
16 | Neža Marinčič | |
19 | Zoja Kartuš |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nuša Horvat | V |
2 | Leonida Žibrek | |
3 | Lana Jakšič | |
9 | Asja Cvetkovič | |
10 | Noelle Vilčnik | K |
11 | Hana Serec | |
14 | Maša Hovnik Husar | |
17 | Živa Rakovec | |
20 | Tija Šoštarič Karič | |
21 | Julia Lackner | |
22 | Anja Eferl |
Trener |
---|
Sebastian Zalar |
Trener |
---|
Igor Šuša |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Benjamin Hostnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anja Eferl | 0 : 1 | 27' | |
Tija Šoštarič Karič | 0 : 2 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kartuš / Zalezina | 32' | |||
Urek / Sarnavsky | 37' | |||
Medić / Šabanaj | 53' | |||
Marinčič / Babič | 75' | |||
Hernaus / Dovč | 75' | |||
Tija Šoštarič Karič | 77' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 : 0 | Primorje Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK MB Tabor | 0 : 15 | ŽNK Radomlje |
ŽNK Bolkop Ptuj | 0 : 10 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 14 | 42 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje | 14 | 30 | |
3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 14 | 30 | |
4 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 14 | 20 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 14 | 19 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 14 | 12 | |
7 | ŽNK Bolkop Ptuj | 14 | 11 | |
8 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 14 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Korina Lara Janež | 32 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 24 |
3. | Maša Osojnik | 22 |
4. | Zara Kramžar | 18 |
Anja Eferl | 18 | |
6. | Nika Brumen | 17 |
7. | Varja Špiler | 14 |
8. | Tajda Hlebec | 11 |
9. | Živa Rakovec | 9 |
Gaja Bizjak | 9 | |
11. | Katjuša Kern | 8 |
Margit Kosirnik | 8 | |
Lara Ferjančič | 8 | |
14. | Zala Pia Štefanič | 7 |
Laura Šenk | 7 | |
Naja Poje Mihelič | 7 | |
17. | Hana Serec | 6 |
Lea Dolinar | 6 | |
Ines Rozman | 6 | |
Tinkara Testen | 6 |