Sodniki: | Trobec Matjaž (glavni sodnik), Birtič Matej (1. pomoč), Selan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nuša Vidrih | V |
4 | Rubi Krmelj | |
5 | Naja Poje Mihelič | |
6 | Nika Bazjak | |
7 | Maša Osojnik | |
8 | Korina Lara Janež | K |
9 | Tinkara Testen | |
10 | Laura Šenk | |
11 | Tija Zakrajšek | |
13 | Katjuša Kern | |
21 | Zara Kramžar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Neža Trost | |
14 | Maja Hubat | |
15 | Nika Hojč | |
19 | Zala Omerza |
ŽNK Cerklje | ||
---|---|---|
66 | Žana Galjot | V |
10 | Varja Špiler | |
12 | Maja Madon | |
14 | Ema Demjanovič | |
16 | Špela Perčič | |
19 | Tjaša Brus | |
27 | Nuša Šenk | |
29 | Neža Strojan Šporar | |
44 | Ines Rozman | K |
45 | Neža Čebašek | |
65 | Zala Šenk | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
4 | Sara Merjasec | |
6 | Monika Globočnik |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grgasovič |
Trener |
---|
Simona Jelovšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matjaž Trobec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Korina Lara Janež | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Korina Lara Janež | 2 : 0 | 21' | |
Korina Lara Janež | 3 : 0 | 23' | |
Maša Osojnik | 4 : 0 | 24' | |
Zara Kramžar | 5 : 0 | 32' | |
Maša Osojnik | 6 : 0 | 37' | |
Korina Lara Janež | 7 : 0 | 40' | |
Zala Omerza | 8 : 0 | 43' | |
Katjuša Kern (11m) | 9 : 0 | 45' | |
Korina Lara Janež | 10 : 0 | 47' | |
Zala Omerza | 11 : 0 | 49' | |
Zara Kramžar | 12 : 0 | 60' | |
Varja Špiler | 12 : 1 | 64' | |
Korina Lara Janež | 13 : 1 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Omerza / Šenk | 41' | |||
Globočnik / Demjanovič | 47' | |||
Trost / Bazjak | 56' | |||
Hubat / Kramžar | 60' | |||
Hojč / Poje Mihelič | 60' | |||
Merjasec / Šenk | 62' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Bolkop Ptuj |
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 26 : 0 | ŽNK MB Tabor |
Primorje Ajdovščina | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | 13 : 1 | ŽNK Cerklje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 14 | 42 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje | 14 | 30 | |
3 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 14 | 30 | |
4 | Primorje Ajdovščina | 14 | 20 | |
5 | ŽNK Cerklje | 14 | 19 | |
6 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 14 | 12 | |
7 | ŽNK Bolkop Ptuj | 14 | 11 | |
8 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 14 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Korina Lara Janež | 32 |
2. | Noelle Vilčnik | 24 |
3. | Maša Osojnik | 22 |
4. | Zara Kramžar | 18 |
Anja Eferl | 18 | |
6. | Nika Brumen | 17 |
7. | Varja Špiler | 14 |
8. | Tajda Hlebec | 11 |
9. | Živa Rakovec | 9 |
Gaja Bizjak | 9 | |
11. | Katjuša Kern | 8 |
Margit Kosirnik | 8 | |
Lara Ferjančič | 8 | |
14. | Zala Pia Štefanič | 7 |
Laura Šenk | 7 | |
Naja Poje Mihelič | 7 | |
17. | Hana Serec | 6 |
Lea Dolinar | 6 | |
Ines Rozman | 6 | |
Tinkara Testen | 6 |