Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Bravo |
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 7 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Triglav Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Z |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 3 | Koper |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 3 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
Športni center Kranj | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Ilirija | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | ||
Triglav Kranj | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 03.05.2023, ob 17.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | ND Ilirija | 2:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 02.11.2022, ob 19.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Triglav Kranj | 2:3 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 18.05.2022, ob 19.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | ND Ilirija | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 13.11.2021, ob 11.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | ND Ilirija | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 10.11.2019, ob 13.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Triglav Kranj | 6:1 | (4:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 17.08.2019, ob 11.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | ND Ilirija | 1:2 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 14.04.2019, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 22.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | ND Ilirija | 3:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 14.04.2018, ob 11.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | ND Ilirija | 3:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 23.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Triglav Kranj | 1:1 | (0:0) |
30. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo | : | Gorica |
Slovan | : | Primorje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | : | Tinex Šenčur |
Jadran Železničar | : | Krka |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | : | Koper |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |