Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Jadran Železničar | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Primorje | 0 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Slovan | 2 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 5 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
P |
Koper | 5 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Železničar Divača | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 32 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
21/22 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 26.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Železničar Divača | 9:0 | (7:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 08.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Jadran-Železničar | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 08.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Železničar Divača | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 07.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:4 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT, 19.05.2018, ob 11.00 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Železničar Divača | 5:1 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Igrišče Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 22.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:5 | (1:4) |
16/17 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, ŠC Jama za Bežigradom, umetna trava, 20.05.2017, ob 17.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | Železničar Divača | 4:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Krvavi Potok-Kozina, NK Jadran Hrpelje, 29.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
28. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo | : | Slovan |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Gorica |
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Primorje |
Domžale | : | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Železničar | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Jadran Dekani | : | Tinex Šenčur |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | : | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |