Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Bravo | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Bravo |
Z |
Bravo | 1 : 0 | Krka |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Bravo |
Z |
Bravo | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Domžale | 3 : 2 | Bravo |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Bravo |
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 7 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bravo | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15 | ||
ND Ilirija | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Bravo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | ||
ND Ilirija | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Bravo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||
ND Ilirija | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
22/23 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 01.04.2023, ob 14.00 | Bravo Generali | - | ND Ilirija | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 18.09.2022, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Bravo | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 09.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Bravo | 2:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 23.10.2021, ob 11.30 | Bravo Generali | - | ND Ilirija | 3:1 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 10.10.2020, ob 14.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 16.11.2019, ob 14.30 | Bravo Publikum | - | ND Ilirija | 3:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 25.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Bravo | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 31.03.2019, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Bravo | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 10.10.2018, ob 13.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | ND Ilirija | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 28.03.2018, ob 14.00 | Bravo Publikum | - | ND Ilirija | 3:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 09.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Bravo | 1:2 | (1:1) |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Slovan |
Domžale | : | Gorica |
Jadran Železničar | : | Primorje |
Jadran Dekani | : | Triglav Kranj |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Koper | : | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |