Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Bravo |
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 7 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Jadran Železničar | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Primorje | 0 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Slovan | 2 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 24 | ||
Železničar Divača | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | ||
Železničar Divača | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
21/22 | 10.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 24.11.2021, ob 16.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | ND Ilirija | 1:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 23.09.2020, ob 15.30 | Jadran Železničar | - | ND Ilirija | 0:5 | (0:3) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 29.09.2019, ob 12.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Železničar Divača | 4:0 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 19.05.2019, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | ND Ilirija | 2:3 | (2:3) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 27.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Železničar Divača | 5:0 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 25.11.2017, ob 11.00 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Železničar Divača | 1:4 | (1:2) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Igrišče Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 30.08.2017, ob 15.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | ND Ilirija | 1:4 | (1:3) |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | : | Bravo |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Krka |
Primorje | : | Koper |
Gorica | : | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Slovan | : | Jadran Dekani |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Jadran Železničar |
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |