Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Jadran Dekani | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 5 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Primorje |
P |
Gorica | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Slovan |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Bravo |
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
P |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 7 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | ||
ND Ilirija | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 24 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jadran Dekani | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
ND Ilirija | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jadran Dekani | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
ND Ilirija | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
21/22 | 5.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani - igrišče z UT, 29.09.2021, ob 16.30 | Jadran Dekani | - | ND Ilirija | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 20.09.2020, ob 12.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Jadran Dekani | 7:1 | (4:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 04.09.2019, ob 17.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Jadran Dekani | 6:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 12.05.2019, ob 11.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Jadran Dekani | 3:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani - igrišče z UT, 21.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | ND Ilirija | 0:7 | (0:4) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Dekani, Športni park Dekani - igrišče z UT, 05.05.2018, ob 17.00 | Jadran Dekani | - | ND Ilirija | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 07.10.2017, ob 11.30 | Ilirija 1911 | - | Jadran Dekani | 1:1 | (1:0) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo | : | Domžale |
Jadran Železničar | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Dekani | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | : | Slovan |
Koper | : | Gorica |
Krka | : | Triglav Kranj |
Tinex Šenčur | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |