Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Domžale | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Gorica | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 7 : 0 | Slovan |
Z |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Domžale | 4 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Domžale | 3 : 2 | Bravo |
Jadran Železničar | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Primorje | 0 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Slovan | 2 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Domžale | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 31 | ||
Železničar Divača | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | ||
Športni park Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Domžale | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | ||
Železničar Divača | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Domžale | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
21/22 | 3.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 11.09.2021, ob 13.30 | Domžale | - | Železničar Divača | 3:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 13.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Domžale | 0:5 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - pomožno igr., 14.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Domžale | - | Železničar Divača | 10:1 | (5:0) |
18/19 | 24.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 11.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Domžale | - | Železničar Divača | 6:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 21.10.2018, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Domžale | 1:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 31.03.2018, ob 15.30 | Domžale | - | Železničar Divača | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Igrišče Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 10.09.2017, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Domžale | 1:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Krvavi Potok-Kozina, NK Jadran Hrpelje, 18.03.2017, ob 16.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Domžale | 0:2 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 4.krog | ŠP - umetna trava, 31.08.2016, ob 17.00 | Domžale | - | Železničar Divača | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Bravo |
Triglav Kranj | : | Tinex Šenčur |
Primorje | : | Krka |
Slovan | : | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Jadran Dekani |
Domžale | : | Jadran Železničar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |