Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Primorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Primorje | 0 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Primorje |
Z |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
P |
Koper | 6 : 1 | Primorje |
N |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Primorje |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Koper | 5 : 2 | Krka |
P |
Bravo | 1 : 0 | Krka |
P |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Krka |
N |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 3 | Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | ||
Krka | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 28 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
Krka | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Primorje | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | ||
Krka | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
22/23 | 15.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 12.11.2022, ob 11.00 | Krka | - | Primorje | 7:2 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 20.08.2022, ob 11.00 | Primorje | - | Krka | 3:4 | (2:3) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 26.03.2022, ob 11.00 | Krka | - | Primorje | 2:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT, 12.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Krka | - | Primorje | 2:2 | (1:2) |
16/17 | 15.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 20.11.2016, ob 15.00 | Krka | - | Primorje | 3:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 2.krog | Igrišče z UT, 24.08.2016, ob 17.30 | Primorje-Vipava | - | Krka | 1:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 16.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 06.03.2016, ob 15.00 | - | Primorje | 7:0 | (3:0) | |
15/16 | 3.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠRC Police - umetna trava, 26.08.2015, ob 17.30 | - | Krka | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 17.krog | Novo mesto, Portoval - umetna trava, 21.03.2015, ob 16.00 | - | Primorje | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 4.krog | Ajdovščina, Police-umetna trava, 27.08.2014, ob 17.30 | - | Krka | 2:3 | (2:1) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Bravo |
Triglav Kranj | : | Tinex Šenčur |
Primorje | : | Krka |
Slovan | : | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | : | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Jadran Dekani |
Domžale | : | Jadran Železničar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |