Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Domžale | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Gorica | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Z |
Domžale | 7 : 0 | Slovan |
Z |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Domžale | 4 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Domžale | 3 : 2 | Bravo |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 4 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
P |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Z |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Domžale | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 47 | ||
Jesenice | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||
Športni park Domžale | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Domžale | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 35 | ||
Jesenice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Domžale | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | ||
Jesenice | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
21/22 | 8.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 16.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Domžale | - | Jesenice | 12:0 | (9:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice, 30.08.2020, ob 12.00 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | - | Domžale | 0:7 | (0:3) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 05.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Domžale | - | Jesenice | 6:0 | (2:0) |
14/15 | 18.krog | Jesenice, Podmežakla, 28.03.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Domžale | 2:4 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 5.krog | Domžale, ŠP Domžale-umetna trava, 31.08.2014, ob 13.00 | - | Jesenice | 6:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 17.krog | Jesenice, ŠP Podmežakla, 25.11.2013, ob 14.00 | - | Domžale | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 2.krog | Domžale, Umetna trava, 18.08.2013, ob 17.30 | - | Jesenice | 11:0 | (5:0) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | : | Bravo |
Primorje | : | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | : | Tinex Šenčur |
Slovan | : | Krka |
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Koper |
Domžale | : | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Jadran Železničar | : | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |