Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Tinex Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 4 | Tinex Šenčur |
N |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Z |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Krka |
P |
Bravo | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Slovan | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Slovan | 2 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Domžale | 7 : 0 | Slovan |
Z |
Slovan | 2 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Slovan |
Z |
Slovan | 2 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šenčur | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||
ND Slovan | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
ND Slovan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
ND Slovan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
22/23 | 23.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 24.04.2023, ob 18.30 | Eltron Šenčur | - | ND Slovan | 2:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 08.10.2022, ob 11.00 | Slovan | - | ŠD Šenčur | 3:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Slovan | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:2 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 26.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Slovan | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo | : | Jadran Dekani |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | : | Jadran Železničar |
Koper | : | Domžale |
Krka | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Tinex Šenčur | : | Slovan |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Gorica |
Triglav Kranj | : | Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |