Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 4 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
P |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Z |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Jadran Železničar | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
N |
Primorje | 0 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
P |
Slovan | 2 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
P |
Jadran Železničar | 0 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jesenice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
Železničar Divača | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jesenice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Železničar Divača | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jesenice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
Železničar Divača | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
21/22 | 19.krog | Krvavi potok, 16.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Jesenice | 3:0 | |
21/22 | 13.krog | Sveti Duh, Igrišče Gorajte, Sv.Duh - Virmaše, 13.03.2022, ob 11.00 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | - | Železničar Divača | 0:6 | (0:4) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 26.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Jadran Železničar | - | Jesenice | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Jadran Krvavi potok, Stadion NK Jadran, Krvavi Potok, 22.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Jadran-Železničar | - | Jesenice | 2:0 | (0:0) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo | : | Jadran Dekani |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | : | Jadran Železničar |
Koper | : | Domžale |
Krka | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Tinex Šenčur | : | Slovan |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Gorica |
Triglav Kranj | : | Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |