Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Koper | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Koper | 5 : 2 | Krka |
N |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Z |
Koper | 5 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 3 | Koper |
Z |
Koper | 6 : 1 | Primorje |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 4 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
P |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Z |
Sij Acroni Jesenice | 1 : 0 | Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koper | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 36 | ||
Jesenice | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||
ŠRC Bonifika | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Koper | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||
Jesenice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Koper | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 | ||
Jesenice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
21/22 | 11.krog | Jesenice, Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice, 07.11.2021, ob 11.00 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | - | Koper | 0:12 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT, 26.10.2019, ob 11.00 | Koper | - | Jesenice | 4:0 | (0:0) |
14/15 | 23.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika - umetna trava, 09.05.2015, ob 13.00 | - | Jesenice | 8:2 | (6:1) | |
14/15 | 10.krog | Jesenice, Podmežakla, 04.10.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Koper | 0:8 | (0:3) | |
13/14 | 30.krog | Jesenice, Podmežakla, 07.06.2014, ob 12.00 | - | Koper | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 15.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika-umetna trava, 02.11.2013, ob 14.00 | - | Jesenice | 3:0 | (1:0) |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | : | Bravo |
Primorje | : | Slovan |
Triglav Kranj | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Tinex Šenčur | : | Domžale |
Krka | : | Jadran Železničar |
Koper | : | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |