Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Slovan | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Slovan | 2 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Domžale | 7 : 0 | Slovan |
Z |
Slovan | 2 : 1 | Jadran Železničar |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Slovan |
Z |
Slovan | 2 : 0 | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
Bravo | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Bravo |
Z |
Bravo | 1 : 0 | Krka |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 0 | Bravo |
Z |
Bravo | 3 : 1 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Domžale | 3 : 2 | Bravo |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Slovan | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | ||
Bravo | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 33 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Slovan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
Bravo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Slovan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
Bravo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
22/23 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 05.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Bravo Generali | - | ND Slovan | 5:0 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 13.08.2022, ob 11.00 | Slovan | - | Bravo | 2:3 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT, 13.04.2022, ob 18.30 | Bravo Generali | - | ND Slovan | 3:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo - igrišče z UT, 25.09.2021, ob 11.00 | Slovan | - | Bravo | 2:3 | (1:1) |
09/10 | 19.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 20.03.2010, ob 15.00 | - | Bravo | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
09/10 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana, 29.08.2009, ob 11.30 | - | ND Slovan | 10:0 | (5:0) | |
08/09 | 30.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Ljubljana, 31.05.2009, ob 12.30 | - | ND Slovan | 5:1 | (1:1) | |
08/09 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Š.P. KODELJEVO, 16.11.2008, ob 11.00 | - | Bravo | 0:3 | (0:1) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Triglav Kranj | : | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | : | Jadran Železničar |
Tinex Šenčur | : | Jadran Dekani |
Slovan | : | Bravo |
Gorica | : | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Krka | : | Sij Acroni Jesenice |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 10 | 30 | |
2 | Koper | 12 | 29 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 11 | 26 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 11 | 25 | |
5 | Bravo | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 10 | 19 | |
7 | Tinex Šenčur | 11 | 17 | |
8 | Gorica | 11 | 16 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 11 | 16 | |
10 | Slovan | 10 | 8 | |
11 | Jadran Železničar | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Primorje | 10 | 7 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 12 | 6 | |
14 | Krka | 11 | 5 | |
15 | Sij Acroni Jesenice | 12 | 3 | |
16 | Ilirska Bistrica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Mlakar | 24 |
2. | Marcel Petrov | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 13 |
4. | Jakob Raspet | 10 |
5. | Luka Dovžan Karahodžić | 8 |
David Pejičić | 8 | |
7. | Tomaž Novak | 7 |
Hanis Kadunić | 7 | |
Žiga Pečjak | 7 | |
Luka Tunanović | 7 | |
Matjaž Veber | 7 | |
12. | Jaša Kožman | 6 |
Denis Hamulić | 6 | |
Taj Rožič Šuligoj | 6 | |
Luka Čižmek | 6 | |
Sean Subašić | 6 | |
17. | Kenan Kurtović | 5 |
Luka Perković | 5 | |
Luka Žavbi | 5 | |
Damjan Pauković | 5 |