Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Škrban Kaja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK Cerklje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lara Rozman | V |
3 | Klavdija Trdina | |
7 | Marcela Kos | |
9 | Hana Lebar | |
11 | Manca Smolnikar | |
13 | Hana Feratović | |
14 | Simona Jelovšek | |
16 | Špela Perčič | |
18 | Gloria Alič | |
20 | Laura Škvorc | |
25 | Nika Koprivnikar | K |
Rezervne igralke |
||
6 | Monika Bergant | |
8 | Manca Jamnik | |
10 | Vanesa Gulan | |
15 | Anita Korošec | |
17 | Ula Pavlič | |
21 | Ajda Robas |
ŽNK Krim RollJet | ||
---|---|---|
2 | Saša Oblak | V |
3 | Jana Intihar | |
5 | Lucija Grad | |
8 | Korina Lara Janež | |
10 | Anita Kovačič | |
18 | Nina Šmid | |
19 | Nika Pintarič | K |
20 | Zala Petrič | |
70 | Staša Čagran | |
77 | Laura Šenk | |
95 | Monika Kastelec | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
4 | Katarina Pribaković | |
9 | Katja Turk | |
15 | Ema Erman | |
16 | Tija Zakrajšek | |
22 | Ela Andlovic | |
23 | Naja Cunk | |
24 | Maša Kavčič |
Trener |
---|
Primož Štrajhar |
Trener |
---|
Lucija Grad |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nika Pintarič | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Korina Lara Janež | 0 : 2 | 8' | |
Korina Lara Janež | 0 : 3 | 14' | |
Marcela Kos | 1 : 3 | 28' | |
Marcela Kos (11m) | 2 : 3 | 40' | |
Monika Kastelec | 2 : 4 | 75' | |
Lucija Grad | 2 : 5 | 86' | |
Korina Lara Janež | 2 : 6 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Laura Šenk | 19' | |||
Bergant / Alič | 24' | |||
Zala Petrič | 28' | |||
Jamnik / Lebar | 43' | |||
Zakrajšek / Čagran | 60' | |||
Jana Intihar | 65' | |||
Nika Pintarič | 67' | |||
Korina Lara Janež | 70' | |||
Simona Jelovšek | 75' | |||
Andlovic / Šmid | 80' | |||
Erman / Šenk | 84' | |||
Korošec / Trdina | 84' | |||
Robas / Smolnikar | 86' | |||
Ema Erman | 88' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK MB Tabor | 3 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
ŽNK Cerklje | 2 : 6 | ŽNK Krim RollJet |
ŽNK Radomlje | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 18 | 51 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 18 | 48 | |
3 | ŽNK Krim RollJet | 18 | 34 | |
4 | ŽNK Radomlje | 18 | 23 | |
5 | ŽNK MB Tabor | 18 | 19 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 12 | |
7 | Ajdovščina | 18 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kaja Korošec | 32 |
Nina Kajzba | 32 | |
Ana Milović | 32 | |
4. | Špela Kolbl | 30 |
5. | Zala Kuštrin | 27 |
6. | Mirjam Kastelec | 18 |
7. | Neva Kumalić | 14 |
8. | Sara Makovec | 13 |
9. | Manja Rogan | 12 |
10. | Neli Hofman | 11 |
11. | Ines Krajnc | 9 |
Lucija Kos | 9 | |
Barbara Kralj | 9 | |
14. | Luana Zajmi | 8 |
Tina Paliska | 8 | |
16. | Katja Turk | 7 |
Neža Bizjak | 7 | |
Marcela Kos | 7 | |
Selma Šabotić | 7 | |
Izabela Križaj | 7 |