Sodniki: | Dimic Sebastijan , Barkovič Jože |
Delegat: | Gliha Bojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
KMN Sevnica | ||
---|---|---|
18 | Alen Lahne | V |
5 | Timotej Pešec | |
10 | Kristjan Jordan | |
13 | Davor Sternad | K |
15 | Klemen Dimec | |
21 | Rok Gorenc |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Strah | V |
99 | Luka Đorđević | V |
3 | Nik Jereb | |
6 | Tevž Ivanjko | |
11 | Jan Širaj | |
14 | Luka Grm | |
18 | Erik Fink | |
21 | Lazar Đorđević | |
22 | Nejc Albreht | |
23 | Matic Babič | K |
24 | Filip Turk | |
27 | Lenart Močenik | |
80 | Gašper Tomašič |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Đorđević |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Sebastijan Dimic, Jože Barkovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Albreht | 0 : 1 | 1' | |
Tevž Ivanjko | 0 : 2 | 3' | |
Timotej Pešec | 2 : 2 | 5' | |
Kristjan Jordan | 1 : 2 | 5' | |
Matic Babič | 2 : 3 | 7' | |
Kristjan Jordan | 3 : 3 | 10' | |
Jan Širaj | 3 : 4 | 13' | |
Rok Gorenc | 4 : 4 | 14' | |
Tevž Ivanjko | 4 : 5 | 17' | |
Davor Sternad (10m) | 5 : 5 | 18' | |
Erik Fink | 5 : 7 | 20' | |
Nejc Albreht | 5 : 6 | 20' | |
Nejc Albreht | 5 : 8 | 23' | |
Nejc Albreht | 5 : 9 | 24' | |
Nejc Albreht | 5 : 10 | 24' | |
Luka Grm | 5 : 11 | 26' | |
Luka Grm | 5 : 12 | 27' | |
Luka Grm | 5 : 13 | 29' | |
Gašper Tomašič | 5 : 14 | 32' | |
Nejc Albreht | 5 : 15 | 33' | |
Gašper Tomašič | 5 : 16 | 38' | |
Gašper Tomašič | 5 : 17 | 39' | |
Gašper Tomašič | 5 : 18 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lazar Đorđević | 16' | |||
Timotej Pešec | 24' | |||
Lenart Močenik | 30' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Sevnica | 5 : 18 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 3 : 3 | ŠD Extrem |
KMN Tomaž | 6 : 3 | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 2 | KMN Meteorplast |
Futsal klub Trzin | 3 : 6 | ŠD Mlinše |
FK Dobovec | 2 : 4 | Siliko Fortrade |
FC Litija | 18 : 4 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Fortrade | 13 | 37 | |
2 | FC Litija | 13 | 34 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 13 | 31 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 13 | 31 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 13 | 24 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 13 | 21 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 13 | 15 | |
9 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 13 | 12 | |
10 | KMN Sevnica | 13 | 12 | |
11 | Futsal klub Trzin | 13 | 11 | |
12 | FK Dobovec | 13 | 9 | |
13 | KMN Tomaž | 13 | 6 | |
14 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 13 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Bjelčević | 32 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 29 |
3. | Aleksander Stanić | 27 |
4. | Patrick Osredkar | 24 |
5. | Nejc Albreht | 22 |
6. | Alen Ruis | 20 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 19 |
8. | Vid Kos | 18 |
9. | Miha Car | 17 |
Timotej Debeljak | 17 | |
Tobija Kavčič | 17 | |
12. | Nik Okorn | 16 |
Gašper Trdin | 16 | |
14. | Žan Janež | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 | |
17. | Rene Vidovič | 14 |
Leon Bajc | 14 | |
Adrijan Trstenjak | 14 | |
Mike Gosnik | 14 |