Sodniki: | Zašev Venco , Dobnikar Tilen |
Delegat: | Damiš Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
16 | Nejc Podgornik | V |
99 | Luka Đorđević | V |
3 | Nik Jereb | |
6 | Tevž Ivanjko | |
9 | Luka Fink | |
11 | Jan Širaj | |
14 | Luka Grm | |
18 | Erik Fink | |
21 | Lazar Đorđević | |
22 | Nejc Albreht | |
23 | Matic Babič | K |
27 | Lenart Močenik |
Futsal klub Trzin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Močnik | V |
13 | Žiga Žerjav | V |
4 | Luka Letnar | |
7 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
8 | Tim Miladinović | |
9 | Gal Žinič | |
11 | Aljaž Valenčak | K |
17 | Dennis Bandur | |
18 | Mirza Plahuta | |
21 | David Sešek |
Trener |
---|
Slaviša Đorđević |
Trener |
---|
Miran Bandur |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Venco Zašev, Tilen Dobnikar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lazar Đorđević | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Nejc Albreht (10m) | 2 : 0 | 13' | |
Matic Babič | 3 : 0 | 17' | |
Gal Žinič (10m) | 3 : 1 | 18' | |
Luka Grm | 4 : 1 | 18' | |
Luka Grm (10m) | 5 : 1 | 18' | |
Luka Fink (10m) | 6 : 1 | 19' | |
Luka Fink | 7 : 1 | 19' | |
Luka Đorđević (10m) | 8 : 1 | 20' | |
Tevž Ivanjko | 9 : 1 | 24' | |
Tevž Ivanjko | 10 : 1 | 25' | |
Erik Fink | 11 : 1 | 27' | |
Erik Fink | 12 : 1 | 28' | |
Gal Žinič | 12 : 2 | 28' | |
Erik Fink | 13 : 2 | 29' | |
Luka Letnar | 13 : 3 | 31' | |
Luka Grm | 14 : 3 | 32' | |
Matic Babič | 15 : 3 | 34' | |
Matic Babič | 16 : 3 | 34' | |
David Sešek | 16 : 4 | 34' | |
Matic Babič | 17 : 4 | 35' | |
David Sešek | 17 : 5 | 35' | |
Gal Žinič | 17 : 6 | 39' | |
David Sešek | 17 : 7 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcel Pavel Kancilija | 5' | |||
Luka Đorđević | 23' | |||
Marcel Pavel Kancilija | 23' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 17 : 7 | Futsal klub Trzin |
Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 19 : 6 | KMN Sevnica |
FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 0 : 5 | KMN Meteorplast |
KMN Tomaž | 4 : 8 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Siliko Fortrade | 9 : 2 | ŠD Mlinše |
ŠD Extrem | 4 : 4 | FC Litija |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0 : 5 | FK Dobovec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siliko Fortrade | 13 | 37 | |
2 | FC Litija | 13 | 34 | |
3 | KMN Meteorplast | 13 | 31 | |
4 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 13 | 31 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 13 | 24 | |
6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 13 | 21 | |
7 | ŠD Mlinše | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Senčila Senica Oplotnica | 13 | 15 | |
9 | FC Hiša daril Ptuj | 13 | 12 | |
10 | KMN Sevnica | 13 | 12 | |
11 | Futsal klub Trzin | 13 | 11 | |
12 | FK Dobovec | 13 | 9 | |
13 | KMN Tomaž | 13 | 6 | |
14 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 13 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Bjelčević | 32 |
2. | Aljaž Goznik | 29 |
3. | Aleksander Stanić | 27 |
4. | Patrick Osredkar | 24 |
5. | Nejc Albreht | 22 |
6. | Alen Ruis | 20 |
7. | Aleksander Špegelj | 19 |
8. | Vid Kos | 18 |
9. | Miha Car | 17 |
Timotej Debeljak | 17 | |
Tobija Kavčič | 17 | |
12. | Nik Okorn | 16 |
Gašper Trdin | 16 | |
14. | Žan Janež | 15 |
Davor Stanišič | 15 | |
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | 15 | |
17. | Rene Vidovič | 14 |
Leon Bajc | 14 | |
Adrijan Trstenjak | 14 | |
Mike Gosnik | 14 |