Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
KIX Ajdovščina | 2 : 8 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 0 : 3 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 0 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
ŠD Extrem | 1 : 3 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 48 | ||
NK Ribnica A | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | ||
NK Ribnica A | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 26 | ||
NK Ribnica A | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
23/24 | 7.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 10.02.2024, ob 11.00 | NK Ribnica | - | ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:4 | (2:1) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 18.11.2023, ob 13.00 | Futsal Olimpija | - | NK Ribnica A | 3:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 14.12.2019, ob 10.00 | Futsal Olimpija | - | NK Ribnica A | 10:2 | (6:1) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica, 09.11.2019, ob 11.00 | NK Ribnica | - | ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:6 | (1:2) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 19.10.2019, ob 12.00 | NK Ribnica | - | ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:10 | (0:5) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica, 12.01.2019, ob 11.00 | NK Ribnica A | - | ŠD KMN Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:6 | (1:4) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica, 24.11.2018, ob 15.00 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A | - | NK Ribnica A | 8:0 | (5:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Velike Lašče, Športna dvorana Velike Lašče, 03.11.2018, ob 12.00 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana A | - | NK Ribnica A | 1:1 | (1:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana | : | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana | : | NK Ribnica |
KIX Ajdovščina | : | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
NK Ribnica | : | KIX Ajdovščina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 10 | |
2 | KIX Ajdovščina | 4 | 4 | |
3 | ŠD Extrem | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Tabor Sežana | 4 | 2 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 0 | 0 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0 | 0 | |
8 | NK Ribnica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Daniyal Gacevic | 6 |
2. | David Lisac | 4 |
3. | Nejc Širaj | 2 |
Nik Jagodić | 2 | |
Said Eminović | 2 | |
6. | Saša Popović | 1 |
Tobia Ukmar | 1 | |
Jon Novak | 1 | |
Staš Košmrlj | 1 | |
Matevž Oražem | 1 | |
Domen Kranjc | 1 | |
Anže Vinšek | 1 | |
Jan Vončina | 1 | |
Tilen Lavrič | 1 | |
Maks Gregorič | 1 | |
Vid Bižal | 1 | |
Naj Štenta | 1 | |
Vid Prosen | 1 |