Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
KIX Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 3 | KIX Ajdovščina |
P |
KIX Ajdovščina | 2 : 8 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
KIX Ajdovščina | 0 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 7 : 0 | KIX Ajdovščina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 41 | ||
KIX Ajdovščina | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 60 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||
KIX Ajdovščina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 35 | ||
KIX Ajdovščina | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 32 |
23/24 | 7.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 10.02.2024, ob 10.00 | Kix Ajdovščina | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 13:1 | (8:0) |
23/24 | 5.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 20.01.2024, ob 12.00 | KMN OPLAST KOBARID | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 0:17 | (0:9) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 18.12.2021, ob 13.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4:3 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 13.11.2021, ob 12.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 9:3 | (4:2) |
15/16 | 8.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 30.01.2016, ob 14.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0:15 | (0:6) | |
15/16 | 5.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 05.12.2015, ob 11.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:8 | (0:5) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 21.11.2015, ob 13.00 | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 6:7 | (1:3) | |
14/15 | 3.krog | Velike Lašče, ŠD Velike Lašče, 29.11.2014, ob 14.00 | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 0:4 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 2.krog | Kobarid, ŠD Kobarid, 22.11.2014, ob 10.00 | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5:5 | (3:2) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | : | KIX Ajdovščina |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | : | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | : | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
KMN Bronx Škofije | : | KIX Ajdovščina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 10 | |
2 | KIX Ajdovščina | 4 | 4 | |
3 | ŠD Extrem | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Tabor Sežana | 4 | 2 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 0 | 0 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0 | 0 | |
8 | NK Ribnica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Daniyal Gacevic | 6 |
2. | David Lisac | 4 |
3. | Nejc Širaj | 2 |
Nik Jagodić | 2 | |
Said Eminović | 2 | |
6. | Saša Popović | 1 |
Tobia Ukmar | 1 | |
Jon Novak | 1 | |
Staš Košmrlj | 1 | |
Matevž Oražem | 1 | |
Domen Kranjc | 1 | |
Anže Vinšek | 1 | |
Jan Vončina | 1 | |
Tilen Lavrič | 1 | |
Maks Gregorič | 1 | |
Vid Bižal | 1 | |
Naj Štenta | 1 | |
Vid Prosen | 1 |