Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
P |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 0 : 3 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana |
KIX Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 3 | KIX Ajdovščina |
P |
KIX Ajdovščina | 2 : 8 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
KIX Ajdovščina | 0 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
P |
ŠD Extrem | 7 : 0 | KIX Ajdovščina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Dobrepolje | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | ||
KIX Ajdovščina | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 55 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | ||
KIX Ajdovščina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
FK Dobrepolje | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | ||
KIX Ajdovščina | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 38 |
23/24 | 6.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 27.01.2024, ob 12.00 | Kix Ajdovščina | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:2 | (5:2) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica, 16.12.2023, ob 18.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 2:5 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica, 14.01.2023, ob 13.30 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | FK Dobrepolje | 5:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Ajdovščina, Športna dvorana Police, Ajdovščina, 26.11.2022, ob 11.00 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 1:7 | (1:3) |
22/23 | 3.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 19.11.2022, ob 14.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | FK Dobrepolje | 4:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 18.12.2021, ob 11.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | FK Dobrepolje | 10:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Videm Dobrepolje, Športna dvorana Videm Dobrepolje, 13.11.2021, ob 10.00 | KIX Ajdovščina | - | FK Dobrepolje | 8:0 | (5:0) |
14/15 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police, 14.02.2015, ob 15.00 | - | KIX Ajdovščina | 4:5 | (1:3) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Škofije, ŠD Burja, 31.01.2015, ob 12.00 | - | FK Dobrepolje | 6:5 | (4:2) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | : | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
ŠD Extrem | : | KMN Oplast Kobarid |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | : | KIX Ajdovščina |
KIX Ajdovščina | : | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 10 | |
2 | KIX Ajdovščina | 4 | 4 | |
3 | ŠD Extrem | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Tabor Sežana | 4 | 2 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 0 | 0 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0 | 0 | |
8 | NK Ribnica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Daniyal Gacevic | 6 |
2. | David Lisac | 4 |
3. | Nejc Širaj | 2 |
Nik Jagodić | 2 | |
Said Eminović | 2 | |
6. | Saša Popović | 1 |
Tobia Ukmar | 1 | |
Jon Novak | 1 | |
Staš Košmrlj | 1 | |
Matevž Oražem | 1 | |
Domen Kranjc | 1 | |
Anže Vinšek | 1 | |
Jan Vončina | 1 | |
Tilen Lavrič | 1 | |
Maks Gregorič | 1 | |
Vid Bižal | 1 | |
Naj Štenta | 1 | |
Vid Prosen | 1 |