Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||
NK Ribnica A | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 30 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||
NK Ribnica A | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
NK Ribnica A | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
23/24 | 2.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 02.12.2023, ob 11.00 | NK Ribnica | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3:0 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Sodražica, Športna dvorana Sodražica, 18.11.2023, ob 15.00 | KMN OPLAST KOBARID | - | NK Ribnica A | 0:2 | (0:2) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica, 22.01.2022, ob 15.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | NK Ribnica A | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 20.11.2021, ob 15.00 | NK Ribnica | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Kobarid, Športna dvorana Kobarid, 16.11.2019, ob 18.00 | NK Ribnica | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 10:0 | (5:0) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Ribnica na Dolenjskem, Športni center Ribnica, 09.11.2019, ob 14.00 | NK Ribnica | - | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 7:1 | (4:1) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Škofije pri Kopru, Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije, 26.10.2019, ob 12.00 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | - | NK Ribnica A | 0:6 | (0:2) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Bronx Škofije | : | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | : | NK Ribnica |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | : | KMN Bronx Škofije |
KMN Oplast Kobarid | : | NK Ribnica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Futsal Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 | 10 | |
2 | KIX Ajdovščina | 4 | 4 | |
3 | ŠD Extrem | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Tabor Sežana | 4 | 2 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 0 | 0 | |
7 | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 0 | 0 | |
8 | NK Ribnica | 0 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Daniyal Gacevic | 6 |
2. | David Lisac | 4 |
3. | Nejc Širaj | 2 |
Nik Jagodić | 2 | |
Said Eminović | 2 | |
6. | Saša Popović | 1 |
Tobia Ukmar | 1 | |
Jon Novak | 1 | |
Staš Košmrlj | 1 | |
Matevž Oražem | 1 | |
Domen Kranjc | 1 | |
Anže Vinšek | 1 | |
Jan Vončina | 1 | |
Tilen Lavrič | 1 | |
Maks Gregorič | 1 | |
Vid Bižal | 1 | |
Naj Štenta | 1 | |
Vid Prosen | 1 |