Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Horvat Denis (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
2 | Jure Zagajšek | |
7 | Damjan Mauher | |
8 | Urban Jančič | |
9 | Gregor Čakš | |
11 | Valentin Fišer | |
14 | Jure Drofenik | |
15 | Nejc Deučman | K |
16 | Tim Travnikar | |
17 | Nik Korez | |
19 | Miha Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Jesenko | V |
4 | Anže Gajšek | |
5 | Filip Kresnik | |
10 | David Firšt | |
20 | Andraž Korez | |
21 | Aleš Lampret |
Cirkulane | ||
---|---|---|
25 | Denis Zajc | V |
2 | Blaž Cesar | |
3 | Žan Sitar | |
7 | Adrian Bezjak | |
8 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
14 | Jaša Bojnec | |
16 | Robert Travnikar | |
18 | Stefan Zazić | |
19 | Alen Cimerman | |
22 | Metod Majcen | |
23 | Tomaž Toplak | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tadej Kelc | V |
5 | David Živič | |
6 | Matej Pal | |
10 | Uroš Cesar | |
11 | Alen Orlač | |
17 | Matej Krajnc | |
20 | Jaka Maček |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Čakš |
Trener |
---|
Jura Arsić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Robert Travnikar | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Robert Travnikar | 0 : 2 | 31' | |
Alen Cimerman (11m) | 0 : 3 | 44' | |
David Firšt (11m) | 1 : 3 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Deučman | 3' | |||
Gregor Čakš | 10' | |||
Miha Korošec | 39' | |||
Damjan Mauher | 42' | |||
Firšt / Korošec | 46' | |||
Robert Travnikar | 50' | |||
Krajnc / Lipavšek | 61' | |||
Korez / Čakš | 62' | |||
Maček / Bezjak | 70' | |||
Orlač / Sitar | 80' | |||
Cesar / Bojnec | 80' | |||
Pal / Zazić | 80' | |||
Alen Cimerman | 80' | |||
Kresnik / Mauher | 82' | |||
Lampret / Fišer | 82' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 4 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Koroška Dravograd | 7 : 1 | Šampion |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 3 | Cirkulane |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Rogaška |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | Dobrovce |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 2 | Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |