Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Marin Tomaž (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gregor Fink | K V |
2 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
5 | Primož Hren | |
6 | Blaž Kolar | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
17 | Anej Kolar | |
20 | Andraž Kolar | |
26 | Tadej Gaber | |
45 | Andraž Žurej | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matevž Klevže | V |
3 | Luka Ratkovič Macuh | |
8 | Timotej Černec | |
14 | Tilen Završnik | |
16 | Miha Kolar | |
19 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
77 | Žan Napotnik |
Videm pri Ptuju | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nino Kokol | V |
4 | Jure Gojzdnik | |
5 | Žiga Zdovc | |
7 | Marko Šegula | |
10 | Sebastjan Krajnc | K |
13 | Matic Šlamberger | |
14 | Vid Ovčar | |
15 | Sulaimon Fatai Adedoja | |
23 | Matic Kmetec | |
24 | Alen Plajnšek | |
26 | Gregor Cafuta | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žiga Rogina | V |
6 | Mihael Lah | |
9 | Matic Frank Ličina | |
11 | Renato Vrbanić | |
27 | Žiga Tement |
Trener |
---|
Peter Pec |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Samo Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tadej Gaber | 1 : 0 | 28' | |
Primož Hren | 2 : 0 | 31' | |
Žan Ramšak | 3 : 0 | 43' | |
Žiga Čakš | 4 : 0 | 61' | |
Marko Šegula | 4 : 1 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anej Kolar | 4' | |||
Tadej Gaber | 15' | |||
Sulaimon Fatai Adedoja | 27' | |||
Lah / Kmetec | 46' | |||
Frank Ličina / Šlamberger | 46' | |||
Napotnik / Gosak | 46' | |||
Gregor Cafuta | 54' | |||
Vrbanić / Ovčar | 57' | |||
Blaž Kolar | 63' | |||
Žiga Zdovc | 67' | |||
Tement / Šegula | 68' | |||
Ratkovič Macuh / Jevšenak | 78' | |||
Kolar / Gaber | 82' | |||
Rožmarič / Kolar | 82' | |||
Blaž Rožmarič | 86' | |||
Završnik / Žurej | 88' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 4 : 1 | Videm pri Ptuju |
Koroška Dravograd | 7 : 1 | Šampion |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 3 | Cirkulane |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Rogaška |
Zreče | 1 : 1 | Dobrovce |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 2 | Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |