Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | K V |
2 | Marcel Pušnik | |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
5 | Jan Ljubec | |
6 | Alen Korošec | |
7 | Amadej Ribič | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
10 | Jaša Martinčič | |
15 | Sebastjan Šlak | |
21 | Žan Kovačič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
3 | Andraž Korošec | |
11 | Rok Horvat | |
13 | Dario Strah | |
14 | Nejc Pušnik | |
16 | Enej Kapun | |
18 | Jure Svenšek |
Zreče | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Primož Ravnak | V |
3 | Nejc Potokar | |
6 | Jakob Jelenko | |
7 | Anže Podgrajšek | |
8 | Žan Zupanc Terglav | |
10 | Aleksandar Radić | |
11 | Matej Vinkovič | |
15 | Marko Marinšek | |
17 | Blaž Podkrajšek | |
19 | Primož Hren | K |
29 | Jaka Brdnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Purg | V |
5 | Alen Jančič | |
9 | Aleš Leskovar | |
22 | Matic Podgrajšek | |
25 | Sebastijan Leskovar | |
30 | Gregor Kotnik | |
32 | Blaž Brglez |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Bračko | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Aljaž Polegek | 2 : 0 | 28' | |
Aleksandar Radić | 2 : 1 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaka Dabanovič | 16' | |||
Jaka Brdnik | 22' | |||
Nejc Bračko | 44' | |||
Brglez / Brdnik | 46' | |||
Jančič / Podkrajšek | 46' | |||
Jakob Jelenko | 47' | |||
Kapun / Martinčič | 59' | |||
Leskovar / Jelenko | 59' | |||
Anže Podgrajšek | 61' | |||
Leskovar / Podgrajšek | 65' | |||
Horvat / Šlak | 68' | |||
Kotnik / Jančič | 79' | |||
Alen Korošec | 87' | |||
Korošec / Polegek | 88' | |||
Alen Korošec | 95' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Koroška Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Cirkulane |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 1 | Dobrovce |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Zreče |
Korotan Prevalje | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
Videm pri Ptuju | 1 : 2 | Podvinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 16 | 38 | |
2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 38 | |
3 | Cirkulane | 16 | 30 | |
4 | Dravinja | 16 | 25 | |
5 | Koroška Dravograd | 16 | 23 | |
6 | Zreče | 16 | 19 | |
7 | Šampion | 16 | 25 | |
8 | Videm pri Ptuju | 16 | 20 | |
9 | Podvinci | 16 | 19 | |
10 | Korotan Prevalje | 16 | 19 | |
11 | Dobrovce | 16 | 12 | |
12 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gal Grobelnik | 18 |
2. | Jaša Martinčič | 14 |
3. | Alen Cimerman | 13 |
4. | Nejc Bračko | 9 |
Elvino Podbrežnik | 9 | |
Žan Ramšak | 9 | |
Grega Triplat | 9 | |
8. | Žiga Čakš | 8 |
9. | Sebastjan Šlak | 7 |
10. | Jan Kotnik | 6 |
Žan Kovačič | 6 | |
Jernej Orovič | 6 | |
Murat Bajraj | 6 | |
14. | Andrej Pavlović | 5 |
Peter Kogelnik | 5 | |
Stefan Andjelić | 5 | |
Žan Zupanc Terglav | 5 | |
Rok Koren | 5 | |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 5 | |
Jan Poljanec | 5 |