Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
2 | Nik Hren | |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
5 | Tine Karo | |
10 | Jaka Domjan | K |
13 | Angelo Macanović | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
20 | Matej Rozman | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
77 | Luka Pučnik | |
99 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Petek | V |
7 | Anej Ferčec | |
9 | Luka Brodnjak | |
15 | Matevž Šega | |
17 | Luka Benotič | |
66 | Maj Lorbek |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
2 | Alen Korošec | |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | K |
4 | Patrick Sambo | |
5 | Jan Župančič | |
9 | Žan Slejko | |
11 | Festim Kukaj | |
13 | Vit Felc | |
14 | Bor Žunec | |
16 | Nikola Dajić | |
17 | Aljaž Vadjunec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Milenković | V |
6 | Kristjan Laščak | |
7 | Anže Breščak | |
8 | Filippo Gustini | |
10 | Kris Ivančič | |
15 | Patrik Podgornik | |
18 | Jure Bučinel |
Trener |
---|
Marko Nešić |
Trener |
---|
Kevin Žnideršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Patrick Sambo | 0 : 1 | 58' | |
Matevž Šega | 1 : 1 | 66' | |
Luka Benotič | 2 : 1 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Šega / Galić Bosnić | 41' | |||
Gustini / Kukaj | 50' | |||
Brodnjak / Pučnik | 55' | |||
Breščak / Felc | 60' | |||
Benotič / Macanović | 62' | |||
Matej Rozman | 72' | |||
Bučinel / Sambo | 74' | |||
Lorbek / Rozman | 75' | |||
Ivančič / Žunec | 80' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Gorica |
Koper | 1 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Mura | 3 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Bravo NOVA KBM | 1 : 4 | Maribor |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 5 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |