Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Tomaž (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Tomažič | V |
4 | Luka Poredoš | |
5 | Luka Hunjet | K |
8 | Jan Rajh | |
9 | Marcos Tavares | |
10 | Klemen Mlakar | |
13 | Brin Horvat | |
16 | Kai Schlauer | |
17 | Luka Baš | |
18 | Miha Preksavec | |
21 | Nino Milić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Volaš | V |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
11 | Žan Antič Kurbus | |
14 | Rok Schaubach | |
15 | Matej Dvoršak | |
19 | Anej Rudolf | |
20 | Nejc Nedeljko |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Patrik Laganis | V |
2 | Rene Kodarin | |
4 | Enej Sosič | |
7 | Valdrin Shehu | |
8 | David Stanojević | |
10 | Tom Kerezovič | K |
11 | Patrik Valentič | |
17 | Riad Silajdžić | |
19 | Rok Ražman | |
21 | Lucas Mačak | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
3 | Val Demšar | |
5 | Emar Redžić | |
13 | Mark Vuleta | |
15 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
18 | Luka Majić |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Širec |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Stanojević (ag) | 1 : 0 | 31' | |
Klemen Mlakar (11m) | 2 : 0 | 41' | |
Tine Čuk | 3 : 0 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Orel Pogačar | 29' | |||
Luka Hunjet | 33' | |||
Čuk / Mlakar | 55' | |||
Vuleta / Valentič | 62' | |||
Majić / Sosič | 62' | |||
Nedeljko / Tavares | 62' | |||
Nejc Nedeljko | 63' | |||
Demšar / Ražman | 67' | |||
Dvoršak / Preksavec | 70' | |||
Antič Kurbus / Baš | 70' | |||
Schaubach / Hunjet | 77' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
A2S Celje | 1 : 1 | Mura |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Bravo NOVA KBM |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |